PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Nina Pangeršic A3296GIPSYKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 68.56 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Cicero / Brownboy / BWP
2 Patricija Kardun Z2577STANLEY BOYHRVAŠKA 0 T v času 68.65 sek
BR / 2008 / S / / / WARM
3 Andrej Pavlovic A3541GOLDEN QUALITYKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 69.84 sek
BR / 2011 / G / QUALITY TIME / QUASIMODO Z / KWPN
4 Živa Šefman A2809DOONAVEERAGH DOT IEKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 70.19 sek
F / 2009 / G / Chellano Z / Super Slip / IHR
5 Nina Obrovnik A3004CHICOLINO 17KK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 70.57 sek
F / 2005 / G / Converter / Godanah X / OLDB
6 Robert Krajnc A2966FLO COOPERKK VELENJE 0 T v času 70.96 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Caritano Z / 9417 VRH Ibis de Mai I / KWPN

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Andrej Kucer A3440VIGO DE JANEIROKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 71.32 sek
F / 2009 / G / Watch me vant Zorgvliet / Tenson van het Linden / AWBL
8 Nina Pangeršic A3241LAP OF LUXURYKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 71.99 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Vostok / Calido I / BWP
9 Živa Šefman A3137RUANS MERMUSKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 72.5 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Mermus R / Slover Hill / IHR
10 Robi Skaza A3029ATRISKK VELENJE 0 T v času 75.11 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Asca Z / Lordron B / SLOW
11 Lidija Grum A3415HERCULESŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 75.31 sek
GR / 2012 / G / Spartacus / Carthago / KWPN
12 Eva Zala Marovt A2775DROSSAANKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 75.53 sek
F / 2008 / S / Indotro / Drosselklang / KWPN
13 Boštjan Bizjak A3201D'IQKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 75.79 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Impuls / Lenys Lemon / KWPN
14 Mihael Kovacic A3606HEROGRAAFKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 75.89 sek
BR / 2012 / G / ULTOGRAAF / QUASIMODO Z / KWPN
15 Gregor Terglav Z2730AREZZO ZKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 75.96 sek
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM
16 Robi Skaza A3140DA VINCIKK VELENJE 0 T v času 78.64 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Ticallux Verte / Calvados / AES
17 Primož Rifelj A3585LIDOKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 65.64 sek
BR / 2010 / G / LIBERTY LIFE / ACOBAT I / SLOW
18 Josipa Koletic A3225FYAHRVAŠKA 4 T v času 66.24 sek
GR / 2008 / M / Quite Capitol / Ganymed / DS
19 Patricija Kardun Z2172WIBERT MHRVAŠKA 4 T v času 73.04 sek
/ 2003 / G / / / WARM
20 Nina Pangeršic A3546JENTHO VAN HET KEYSERSBOSKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 76.52 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DOUGLAS / FOREVER / BWP
21 Tanit Baukman A3607CORSSINIKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 83.37 sek
GDB / 2010 / G / CORMINT / CASSINI I / HOLS
22 Daša Smlatic A2890B LIKE BALOUBETKK VELENJE 5 T v času 84.97 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Baloubet D.RO / Chabmertin / HOLS
23 Špela Cerne A2660ARDESIAKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 78.94 sek
GR / 2008 / M / Acodetto / Cassini I / HOLS
24 Tomaž Tabernik A3489FIRE STARTERKK Stožice Ljubljana 16 T v času 77.59 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Franky Boy / 2412 Ramzes III-80 Randi / SLOW
Vrni se