PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Andrej Pavlovic A2487I&H BOOGY WOOGYKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 35.92 sek
BR / 2006 / G / Faldo / Ginus / WARM 2. parkur / faza
2 Tadej Skaza A3036CORTINAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 36.82 sek
GR / 2008 / M / Corrado I / Con Air / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
3 Matjaž Krajnc A2047ASPEKTOKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 37.43 sek
BR / 2002 / G / Acobat II / Ahorn Z / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
4 Aleksander Smolnikar A3491KOBLENZ VAN DE VINUSAKKERKK VELENJE 0 T v času 37.79 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Toulon / Leader M / BWP 2. parkur / faza
5 Mirjam Vesenjak Z2731CANTERINO S.G.KK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 38.5 sek
/ 2006 / S / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
6 Andrej Pavlovic A3582COBALTKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 38.74 sek
F / 2009 / G / CASSINI II / CORIANO / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
7 Matilde Di Pretorio Z2249CLINARYITALIJA 0 T v času 39.32 sek
/ 2000 / nn / / / 2. parkur / faza
8 Lana Tanko A2672QUANTUMS BOYKK VELENJE 0 T v času 39.9 sek
BL / 2005 / G / Quantum / Linaro / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
9 Tadej Skaza A2600GLINKA DE LAUZELLEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 39.95 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Vido d Arsouilles / Corland / BWP 2. parkur / faza
10 Andrej Pavlovic A3164GIOR CONCORDIAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 40.01 sek
F / 2010 / M / Carenzo / nn / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
11 Nina Pangeršic A2636CASH ZKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 41.4 sek
GR / 2006 / G / C Trenton Z / Acobat II / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
12 Nastja Udovc A3253ARALYN BLUEKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 42.06 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Chacco Blue / Ludwigs As / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
13 Nina Pangeršic A2988CHAMBERLAINKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 42.59 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Chacco Blue / Araconit / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
14 Matej Bertoncelj A3058BUTTERFLYKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 43.84 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Clarimo / Acodetto / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
14 Josipa Koletic Z2282BRIGHT DU CERISIERHRVAŠKA 0 T v času 43.84 sek
/ 2006 / G / / / 2. parkur / faza
16 Robert Krajnc A2179LEONIEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 44.44 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Lancer III / Lapaz / WEST 2. parkur / faza
17 Tanit Baukman A2651COPACABANAKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 44.5 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Chambertin / Cicero / BAD 2. parkur / faza
18 Aleksandra Šcap A2262CASPER ZKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 46.51 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Canabis Z / Grison II / Z 2. parkur / faza
19 Uroš Jordan A2391STELLEAKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 37.33 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Cola / Lover Boy / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
20 Tomaž Tabernik A2784CUPID TTKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 39.7 sek
BR / 2008 / S / Carbano / Cascavelle / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
21 Martin Glavic A3300HILFIGER VAN STRYTEMŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 40.91 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Nonstop / Emilion / BWP 2. parkur / faza
22 Tomaž Laufer A2614HEART STEALERKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 40.93 sek
BR / 2005 / S / Heartbreaker / Burggraaf / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
23 Živa Šefman A3614HOZNAYOKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 42.58 sek
BR / 2009 / G / CLASSIDO / CONQUISTA / 2. parkur / faza
24 Brina Sanda A3029ATRISKK VELENJE 4 T v času 43.19 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Asca Z / Lordron B / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
25 Luka Založnik Z2708CHATINUEMAKEDONIJA 8 T v času 34.18 sek
F / 2010 / G / / / OLBD 2. parkur / faza
26 Anja Jakelj A3320ABRAMOWICZKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 42.09 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ovidius / Equador / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
27 Aleksander Smolnikar A3059ITALO VAN'T HEIKEKK VELENJE 8 T v času 42.72 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lord Z / Quito de Baussy / BWP 2. parkur / faza
28 Neja Bevc A3125CAMBOKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 43.44 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
29 Eva Zala Marovt A2775DROSSAANKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 43.87 sek
F / 2008 / S / Indotro / Drosselklang / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
30 Martin Kucer A3393CARROLLKK VELENJE 4 T v času 44.69 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Ars Vivendi / Simba / IHR 2. parkur / faza
31 Lea Djelmic Z810DIAMOND JANA WATERHRVAŠKA 4 T v času 45.43 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Con Air / Zuenftiger / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
32 Katja Žiberna A3075CHACCOJK MARIBOR 4 T v času 45.72 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Chacco Blue / Classiker / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
33 Lea Djelmic Z2732BROWN GOLD LADYHRVAŠKA 11 T v času 56.56 sek
BR / 1997 / G / / / SF 2. parkur / faza
34 Tomaž Laufer A3096CHARONKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 45.81 sek
GR / 2009 / G / Corrado I / Calato / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
35 Pascal Renard Z2419LAYOSBELGIJA 12 T v času 79.55 sek
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
36 Patricija Kardun Z2172WIBERT MHRVAŠKA 4 T v času 44.4 sek
/ 2003 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
37 Primož Rifelj A3178LNS ALKOMKK SUPRINN 19 T v času 90.38 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Argentinus / Carthago / SI 2. parkur / faza
38 Patricija Kardun Z2577STANLEY BOYHRVAŠKA 0 T v času 41.46 sek
BR / 2008 / S / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
- Andrej Kucer A3440VIGO DE JANEIROKK KARLO - Maribor odstop
F / 2009 / G / Watch me vant Zorgvliet / Tenson van het Linden / AWBL
- Luka Založnik Z2711QUICK 'N' STEPMAKEDONIJA ni st.
BR / 2008 / M / / /
Vrni se