PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Laura Lopert A3632CARMELA BKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 60.34 sek
F / 2012 / M / CATCH THE WIND / CEZAR / HŠK
2 Maja Gregoric A2592WKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 68.23 sek
GR / 2003 / G / Royal Bravour / Wendekreis / KWPN
3 Ajda Požun A2612APPLEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 58.5 sek
BR / 2005 / M / Sjapoo / Cordial Medoc / KWPN
4 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 62.66 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
5 Maša Repinc A3610EMG HALIFAXŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 64.98 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / WARM

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
6 Lorenzo Jernam Z2707OMEGA WINDYITALIJA 8 T v času 56.49 sek
BR / 2008 / M / / / OLDB
7 Alja Leskovšek A3465CARATELLO ZKK STOL 8 T v času 64.62 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Cassiano / Cardino / Z
8 Marinka Drev A3523LAUDIANO PKK VELENJE 8 T v času 64.76 sek
BR / 2005 / S / LANDOR S / PALEGRO / WEST
9 Ajda Kozjek A3254AMARILIS IIKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 8 T v času 68.78 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cordano / Acord II / SLOW
10 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLOKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 8 T v času 69.97 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z
11 Nicoletta Costa Z2651ACORDEONITALIJA 8 T v času 71.22 sek
/ 2008 / G / / / WARM
12 Teja Cencelj A3209BEAUTYKK GIBANJE 9 T v času 77.41 sek
F / 2006 / M / Sorento / Kroongraaf / KWPN
13 Lucija Makari A3042CECILKK PIP Ljubljana 12 T v času 65.36 sek
BL / 2002 / M / / / WARM
14 Suzana Gorc A3499AFTER PARTYKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 12 T v času 68.18 sek
F / 2008 / G / Amon Ra / Roberto / HŠK
15 Taša Rojko A3631LA PAZJK MARIBOR 13 T v času 90.21 sek
F / 2006 / G / LYSSTON / LOUTANO / HOLS
16 Mateja Koprivec A3322EMG CORWETAŠD Konjeniški center Celje 18 T v času 94.96 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Contact Me / Action Hero / OLDB
- Tjaša Hriberšek A3202FG AMARONEŠD Konjeniški center Celje izklj.
BL / 2009 / G / Avagon / For Pleasure / HANN
- Barbara Orlando Z2446MY RAJ-AITALIJA izklj.
BR / 2008 / nn / / /
- Jožef Klavdij Novak A3259CASPERPosestvo JURECIC izklj.
GR / 2005 / G / Catango Z / Jury / CZWB
- Jacqueline Rosenstein A2998BANKRKK SLOVENJ GRADEC izklj.
BR / 2004 / G / Ballast / Przedswit Miroslavsky / CZWB
- Gaja Bajželj A3529BABY DONAKK VELENJE ni st.
BR / 2010 / M / BALDINI II / IT` S ME DU MESNIL / WEST
* Nina Jovovic A3630DIAMANT`S DREAMKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 68.91 sek
BR / 2013 / S / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / CONCRETO / SLOW
* Urh Bauman A3401INAROKK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 61.65 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Iberio / Numero Uno / CROW
* Gabriele Borghetti A3139RED HUGH O NEILLITALIJA 15 T v času 100.66 sek
F / 2011 / G / Shannondale Sarco St Ghyvan / Furisto / IHR
* Ula Kos A3615JOLY BZKK GIBANJE 19 T v času 114.23 sek
GR / 2008 / M / INDORADO / CAMPIONE VI /
* Jan Špiljak A3414COLTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 69.81 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cassini I / Caretino / HOLS
* Matic Rogic A3277LORD LUCAS PEZIKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 65.63 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Lord Pezi / Glorieux / SLOW
* Špela Semolic Z2718HUNKANANKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 66.1 sek
/ 2013 / G / / / WARM
* Francesca Ardemagni Z1887QUINTANO 14ITALIJA izklj.
/ 2004 / S / / /
* Luka Založnik Z2720CLOSE YOUR EYESMAKEDONIJA 4 T v času 66.98 sek
/ 2008 / M / / /
Vrni se