PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Urh Bauman A3245LARISALKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 60.77 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Larimar / Casall / HOLS
2 Pascal Renard Z2419LAYOSBELGIJA 0 T v času 61.07 sek
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM
3 Žiga Oven A3479UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 62.14 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Pavarotti van de Helle / Galoubet vd Helle / SBS
4 Andrej Pavlovic A3325EMG Q7KK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 63.38 sek
BR / 2011 / S / Quintero / Corrado I / HOLS
5 Nina Zidar Klemencic A3387CLEARKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 64.48 sek
BR / 2003 / S / Clearway / Reichsgraf / HOLS
6 Nina Pangeršic A3296GIPSYKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 65.23 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Cicero / Brownboy / BWP
7 Anja Jakelj A3320ABRAMOWICZKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 66.77 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ovidius / Equador / KWPN

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Andrej Pavlovic A3164GIOR CONCORDIAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 67.35 sek
F / 2010 / M / Carenzo / nn / SLOW
9 Neja Bevc A3125CAMBOKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 67.63 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
10 Primož Rifelj A3585LIDOKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 68.19 sek
BR / 2010 / G / LIBERTY LIFE / ACOBAT I / SLOW
11 Robert Kucer A3229PSH LOOK IT'S MEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 68.71 sek
F / 2009 / G / Leonetti / Coronino / WEST
12 Josipa Koletic Z2282BRIGHT DU CERISIERHRVAŠKA 0 T v času 70.78 sek
/ 2006 / G / / /
13 Gregor Terglav Z2730AREZZO ZKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 70.88 sek
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM
14 Robi Skaza A3140DA VINCIKK VELENJE 1 T v času 75.21 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Ticallux Verte / Calvados / AES
15 Tomaž Laufer A3096CHARONKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 69.94 sek
GR / 2009 / G / Corrado I / Calato / HOLS
16 Andrej Kucer A3333PSH CON AIRKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 70.89 sek
GR / 2009 / G / Con Cosmos / Palisco / CZWB
17 Živa Šefman A2809DOONAVEERAGH DOT IEKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 71.59 sek
F / 2009 / G / Chellano Z / Super Slip / IHR
18 Matej Bertoncelj A3058BUTTERFLYKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 72.44 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Clarimo / Acodetto / HOLS
19 Nina Pangeršic A3546JENTHO VAN HET KEYSERSBOSKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 73.15 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DOUGLAS / FOREVER / BWP
20 Nina Obrovnik A3004CHICOLINO 17KK KARLO - Maribor 5 T v času 75.43 sek
F / 2005 / G / Converter / Godanah X / OLDB
21 Martin Kucer A3393CARROLLKK VELENJE 5 T v času 77.05 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Ars Vivendi / Simba / IHR
22 Robert Krajnc A2966FLO COOPERKK VELENJE 7 T v času 83.56 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Caritano Z / 9417 VRH Ibis de Mai I / KWPN
23 Boštjan Bizjak A3201D'IQKK SUPRINN 8 T v času 66.87 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Impuls / Lenys Lemon / KWPN
24 Saša Malenkovic A2868CANDEVILLEKK VELENJE 9 T v času 77.47 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW
25 Katja Žiberna A3075CHACCOJK MARIBOR 23 T v času 116.88 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Chacco Blue / Classiker / OLDB
26 Zala Arlic A2955LEXAKK VELENJE 34 T v času 126.12 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Lavinus / Chacon / DRP
- Luka Založnik Z2710FONKEL SPIRITMAKEDONIJA odstop
BR / 2010 / M / / / KWPN
Vrni se