PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Uroš Jordan A2391STELLEAKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 34.07 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Cola / Lover Boy / SLOW 1. baraž
2 Andrej Pavlovic A2487I&H BOOGY WOOGYKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 34.99 sek
BR / 2006 / G / Faldo / Ginus / WARM 1. baraž
3 Pascal Renard Z2419LAYOSBELGIJA 0 T v času 36.45 sek
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM 1. baraž
4 Robert Kucer A3333PSH CON AIRKK VELENJE 0 T v času 37.23 sek
GR / 2009 / G / Con Cosmos / Palisco / CZWB 1. baraž
5 Matjaž Krajnc A2047ASPEKTOKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 37.28 sek
BR / 2002 / G / Acobat II / Ahorn Z / HOLS 1. baraž
6 Mirjam Vesenjak Z2731CANTERINO S.G.KK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 40.28 sek
/ 2006 / S / / / WARM 1. baraž
7 Josipa Koletic Z2282BRIGHT DU CERISIERHRVAŠKA 0 T v času 42.05 sek
/ 2006 / G / / / 1. baraž
8 Gregor Terglav Z2730AREZZO ZKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 43.2 sek
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM 1. baraž

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Andrej Pavlovic A3582COBALTKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 39.47 sek
F / 2009 / G / CASSINI II / CORIANO / HŠK 1. baraž
10 Tanit Baukman A2651COPACABANAKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
BR / 2007 / M / Chambertin / Cicero / BAD 1. baraž
11 Nina Pangeršic A2988CHAMBERLAINKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 66.8 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Chacco Blue / Araconit / OLDB
12 Robert Kucer A3229PSH LOOK IT'S MEKK VELENJE 4 T v času 71.34 sek
F / 2009 / G / Leonetti / Coronino / WEST
13 Martin Glavic A3300HILFIGER VAN STRYTEMŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 73.5 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Nonstop / Emilion / BWP
14 Luka Založnik A3092COLUMBUS GMAKEDONIJA 4 T v času 74.36 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Caccus / Landos / SLOW
15 Živa Šefman A2809DOONAVEERAGH DOT IEKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 78.67 sek
F / 2009 / G / Chellano Z / Super Slip / IHR
16 Žiga Oven A3479UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 71.76 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Pavarotti van de Helle / Galoubet vd Helle / SBS
17 Nastja Udovc A3253ARALYN BLUEKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 73.74 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Chacco Blue / Ludwigs As / OLDB
18 Nina Obrovnik A3004CHICOLINO 17KK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 74.6 sek
F / 2005 / G / Converter / Godanah X / OLDB
19 Tomaž Laufer A3096CHARONKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 82.8 sek
GR / 2009 / G / Corrado I / Calato / HOLS
20 Katja Žiberna A3075CHACCOJK MARIBOR 11 T v času 89.33 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Chacco Blue / Classiker / OLDB
21 Nina Pangeršic A3296GIPSYKK SUPRINN 12 T v času 68.77 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Cicero / Brownboy / BWP
22 Lea Djelmic Z2732BROWN GOLD LADYHRVAŠKA 12 T v času 68.99 sek
BR / 1997 / G / / / SF
23 Patricija Kardun Z2577STANLEY BOYHRVAŠKA 12 T v času 94.46 sek
BR / 2008 / S / / / WARM
24 Aleksandra Šcap A2262CASPER ZKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 13 T v času 98.67 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Canabis Z / Grison II / Z
25 Patricija Kardun Z2172WIBERT MHRVAŠKA 21 T v času 100.39 sek
/ 2003 / G / / / WARM
- Neja Bevc A3125CAMBOKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
- Nina Zidar Klemencic A3387CLEARKK PIP Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2003 / S / Clearway / Reichsgraf / HOLS
- Andrej Pavlovic A3325EMG Q7KK VELEBIRO izklj.
BR / 2011 / S / Quintero / Corrado I / HOLS
- Primož Rifelj A3585LIDOKK SUPRINN odstop
BR / 2010 / G / LIBERTY LIFE / ACOBAT I / SLOW
- Živa Šefman A3614HOZNAYOKK GIBANJE odstop
BR / 2009 / G / CLASSIDO / CONQUISTA /
- Aleksander Smolnikar A3491KOBLENZ VAN DE VINUSAKKERKK VELENJE ni st.
BR / 2010 / G / Toulon / Leader M / BWP
Vrni se