PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 0 T v času 36.14 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
2 Zoja Kiker A3246ULLAKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 39.02 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Lyjanero / Paramount / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
3 Tamara Malenkovic A3122FENIXKK VELENJE 0 T v času 39.39 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Quito de Baussy / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
4 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 39.59 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF 2. parkur / faza
5 Valentina Grego Z2433CHIHUAHUAITALIJA 0 T v času 40.01 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Panter / Ciolin dOr / 2. parkur / faza
6 Ajda Požun A2612APPLEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 40.22 sek
BR / 2005 / M / Sjapoo / Cordial Medoc / KWPN 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Lina Kolbl Seme A3484COINTREAUKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 42.19 sek
F / 2011 / G / Canto / Canturo / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
8 Sara Zajc A3519CAFE NOIR DU TILLARDKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 42.34 sek
BL / 2012 / G / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / NARCOS II / SF 2. parkur / faza
9 Karmen Kompara A2723LUCIANOKobilarna Lipica 0 T v času 45.39 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Landos / Ricardo / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
10 Nika Korez Meh A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 47.08 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
11 Gianmarco Mršic Z2714SPIRITKK KRAS 1 T v času 50.99 sek
BR / 2005 / G / / / 2. parkur / faza
12 Nika Gacnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 32.3 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
13 Živa Horvat A2579STELLAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 42.1 sek
BR / 2001 / M / Alibi / Prafectus xx / AWBL 2. parkur / faza
14 Ginevra Medeot A3016LED ZEPPELINITALIJA 4 T v času 42.27 sek
BL / 2002 / G / Larsson / Seged / CROW 2. parkur / faza
15 Maja Žnidaršic A3024TAYRAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 47.76 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Ramirado / Traunstein / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
16 Ana Benedik A1919GHANDYKK VELENJE 5 T v času 48.19 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ganymed / Singular Joter / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
17 Tara Uran A3547CONTENTOKK KRAS 5 T v času 48.26 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CONTE DELLA CACCIA / VIENS TU II / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
18 Urban Prešeren Z2500EMG FLETCHERKK PIP Ljubljana 8 T v času 47.61 sek
F / 2010 / S / / / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
19 Maja Gregoric A2592WKK GIBANJE 9 T v času 65.67 sek
GR / 2003 / G / Royal Bravour / Wendekreis / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
20 Urška Kodrun A3305KAPSZTADKK VELENJE izklj.
F / 2009 / S / Kolibri / Marocain / DS 2. parkur / faza
20 Jožef Klavdij Novak A3259CASPERPosestvo JURECIC izklj.
GR / 2005 / G / Catango Z / Jury / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
- Iztok Šerbec A2926CONCORDE SKK GIBANJE izklj.
F / 2002 / M / Voltys de Ste Hermelle / Sioux de Baugy / BWP
- Barbara Orlando Z2716NEVER FOREVERITALIJA izklj.
/ 2004 / G / / / WARM
Vrni se