UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Eva Peternel A3319DOMBIKA FKK PIP Ljubljana 7.3 T v času 58.49 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Agropoint Cannizzaro / Alcatraz / HUNW
2 Tadej Skaza A3391CARIBOKK VELENJE 7 T v času 59.87 sek
DF / 2012 / S / Castino / Viens Tu II / SLOW
2 Jacqueline Rosenstein A2998BANKRKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 7 T v času 63.05 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ballast / Przedswit Miroslavsky / CZWB
2 Saša Zvonar A1126I LOVE YOUKK CELJE 7 T v času 61.18 sek
BR / 1996 / G / Insterburg / Dietward / SLOW
5 Neža Gale A2138CALIDOŠD Titani Ljubljana 6.9 T v času 55.66 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Candillo / Ricardo / WURT
6 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3543MEFISTOKK PIP Ljubljana 6.8 T v času 63.99 sek
BR / 2004 / G / MARLON / SILVANO II / KWPN
6 Eva Pepel A3446GRAFFITIKK CELJE 6.8 T v času 56.49 sek
GR / 2010 / M / Graf Top / Athletico / HANN
8 Tana Čater A2089CORDYKK CELJE 6.7 T v času 64.87 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Cordano / Purioso / SLOW
8 Tina Kunc A3331LILLYKK GIBANJE 6.7 T v času 62.27 sek
GR / 2010 / M / Singulord Jot / Acobat II / HOLS
8 Karmen Belič A3485W-ŠTUNFAKD Piramida 6.7 T v času 65.4 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Chicos Boy / Westgote / SLOW
11 Alja Draksler A2347WILLI OIL TEAMKK GIBANJE 6.6 T v času 63.24 sek
F / 2003 / G / Czynel xx / Mag xo / PLW
12 Hana Oštir A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor 6.5 T v času 57.77 sek
BRM / 2008 / G / / / WARM
13 Katarina Tonij A2748URAMEŠD Titani Ljubljana 6.4 T v času 57.78 sek
BR / 2001 / M / Orame / Zuidhorn / KWPN
14 Tadej Skaza A3390ACHILL ZKK VELENJE 6.3 T v času 60.23 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Arko III / Landfuerst / Z
14 Tina Unuk A2168W CORONA UKD Piramida 6.3 T v času 61.16 sek
BR / 2003 / M / Cheenook / Westgote / SLOW
16 Eva Pavčnik A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 6.2 T v času 58.43 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
17 Špella Deželak A2680STRELAKK GIBANJE 6.1 T v času 61.87 sek
BR / 1998 / M / / / WARM
17 Saša Zvonar A2089CORDYKK CELJE 6.1 T v času 59.29 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Cordano / Purioso / SLOW
19 Laura Jelina A3156L ANUKETKK VELENJE 6 T v času 62.68 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Cordano / Cascavelle / SLOW
19 Sara Steblovnik Burger A1289FILOUKK VELENJE 6 T v času 53.22 sek
BR / 1998 / G / Faraon / Davos / SLOW
19 Špela Černe A3517LEXUSKK GIBANJE 6 T v času 66.18 sek
BR / 2012 / G / LYJANERO / LUSANO / SLOW
19 Katarina Gabršček A3366PROGRESŠD Konjeniški center Celje 6 T v času 63.55 sek
F / 2004 / G / Dannyj / Ascot / CZWB
19 Rok Lončar A1554LOVELY SPRINGKK CELJE 6 T v času 69.61 sek
GR / 1999 / G / Lover Boy / Oldenburg / SLOW
24 Tajda Paradiž A2871CAPTAIN NORTH CAPEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 5.9 T v času 60.22 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Cordano / / WARM
24 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3357YELLOWSTONEKD Piramida 5.9 T v času 55.82 sek
DF / 1998 / G / Donnerschwee / Grafenburg / OLDB
26 Lucija Makari Z2621CECILKK PIP Ljubljana 5.8 T v času 57.35 sek
BL / 2002 / M / / / WARM
27 Mojca Kolenc A3311CORS AIRKonjeniški klub Stožice Ljubljana 5.7 T v času 71.52 sek
BR / 2012 / G / nn / Lavaletto / WARM
28 Tina Kunc A3475POLTOKK GIBANJE 5 T v času 64.16 sek
BR / 2006 / G / Caretino K / Ptasznik / PLW
- Anja Stattmann Z2650AMIONAVSTRIJA izklj.
/ 2011 / G / / / WARM
- Anja Stattmann Z2648C EST LA VIEWAVSTRIJA ni st.
/ 2011 / G / / / CZWB
Vrni se