PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Nika Gačnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 51.04 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
2 Lina Ivanc A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 55.87 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS
3 Lana Mušič A2113WEST ENDKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 64.48 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Madison / Palfrenier / KWPN
4 Zoja Stare A2834CELINEKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 66.49 sek
F / 2007 / M / C Indoctro II / Weinberg / WEST
5 Špella Deželak A2926CONCORDE SKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 69.02 sek
F / 2002 / M / Voltys de Ste Hermelle / Sioux de Baugy / BWP

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
6 Lina Kolbl Seme A3484COINTREAUKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 70.56 sek
F / 2011 / G / Canto / Canturo / HOLS
7 Teja Cencelj A3209BEAUTYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 77.36 sek
F / 2006 / M / Sorento / Kroongraaf / KWPN
8 Klara Mirnik A3350COOL LADY JJKK CELJE 4 T v času 51.77 sek
BL / 2011 / M / Cassius / Carismo / CZWB
9 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 4 T v času 53.82 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP
10 Maša Repinc A3324EMG ARGENTAKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 62.93 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Carreno / Argentinus / OLDB
11 Sanja Rostaher A2508SCARLET MRJK KASCO Svečina 4 T v času 67.87 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Ramirado / Szeplak IX-50 / SLOW
12 Petra Kikelj A3079CALCARKD Piramida 4 T v času 68.13 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW
13 Ginevra Medeot A2216ALTHEAITALIJA 4 T v času 68.62 sek
BR / 2005 / M / Tarnot / Lenys lemon / KWPN
14 Tereza Kavka A2755CAPRICEKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 68.74 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Carlo Carlucci NH / Calvador / OLDB
15 Lina Lauko A3359HOLDFENYŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 73.21 sek
PLM / 2010 / M / Grand Royal M / Western Star / HUNW
16 Anthea Lorber A3307CAMAROKK VELENJE 8 T v času 61.87 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Contendro I / Linaro / HOLS
17 Suzana Gorc A3499AFTER PARTYKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 8 T v času 68.8 sek
F / 2008 / G / Amon Ra / Roberto / HŠK
18 Maja Gregorič A2592WKK GIBANJE 12 T v času 98.03 sek
GR / 2003 / G / Royal Bravour / Wendekreis / KWPN
* Nina Obrovnik A2018LORDKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 61.37 sek
BR / 2003 / G / / / WARM
* Robi Skaza A3306CHAYAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 63.28 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Cayetano L / / WEST
* Aljaž Drašler A3486DONAROKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 67.22 sek
F / 2012 / G / Dante Vd Stuyver / Nabab de Reve / CROW
* Tina Fink A3280CEZAER VAN DE KAAI ZKK CELJE 0 T v času 65.41 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cento Lano / Paladin des Ifs / Z
* Aljaž Drašler A3488CAGE BKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 77.05 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Chagal / Leroy Emil / HŠK
* Anja Jakelj A3466EMG EPILL BOYKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 68.18 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Leonce / Silver Look xx / OLBD
* Mario Tschaitschmann Z2453CARIBIC DE JANEIROAVSTRIJA izklj.
/ 2012 / G / / / WARM
* Mario Tschaitschmann Z2484CASALI DE JANEIROAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 60.19 sek
/ 2012 / nn / / / AA
* Aglaia Bechmann Z2485BIARRITZ DE JANEIROAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 63.24 sek
/ 0 / nn / / / AA
Vrni se