PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Nika Gačnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 33.45 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
2 Nika Korez Meh A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 37.86 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
3 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 42.62 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF 2. parkur / faza
4 Kaja Erman A2449INDIANA JONES-INDYKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 39.38 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Impuls / Westgote / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
5 Maša Repinc A3324EMG ARGENTAKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 41.94 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Carreno / Argentinus / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
6 Ema Maček Ležaič A2885AFROMANKK VELENJE 0 T v času 42.89 sek
BR / 2000 / G / / / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
7 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 0 T v času 43 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
8 Tara Uran Z2216CONTENTOKK KRAS 0 T v času 43.57 sek
/ 2008 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
9 Ela Grasselli A3416CLEMENS VAN DE JUMPŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 43.62 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Clearway / Cascadeur / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
10 Gaja Lepoša Bitenc A2072CORTEZKD Piramida 4 T v času 41.2 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Contendro / Calypso II / HANN 2. parkur / faza
11 Eva Pogačar Z2047HANIKK KARLO - Maribor 5 T v času 48.11 sek
BLBR / 2001 / M / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
12 Lina Kolbl Seme A3484COINTREAUKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 45.76 sek
F / 2011 / G / Canto / Canturo / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
13 Pika Čufer A1886GALLUSKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 8 T v času 47.74 sek
BR / 2002 / G / Ganymed / Rio Branco / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
14 Zoja Stare A2834CELINEKK Stožice Ljubljana 12 T v času 60.24 sek
F / 2007 / M / C Indoctro II / Weinberg / WEST 2. parkur / faza
15 Rebeka Lenček A3197VUCARLAKK VELEBIRO 16 T v času 79.75 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Orame / Concorde / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
16 Urban Prešeren A2423CLINTONKK PIP Ljubljana odstop
BR / 2006 / S / Cordano / Fridericus / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se