2
KK Karlo. KK Velenje. JK Maribor
ŠTARTNA LISTA
0320 - CSN** - Lopata - 27.6.2020
Sodniki: NN
odprta tekma
Kategorija: E2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1
Št. tekmovalcev na št. listi:
47
ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
-1
Ana Ela Šeruga
Z3040
TELMA
KK VELEBIRO
1
Tjaša Zaplotnik
A3877
GIULIETTE PJP
KK PR` KRAL
2
Pia Deučman
A3564
F. RAMINO M
ŠD Hiša konj
3
Pia Jakop
A3772
PINA SANJA
ŠD Hiša konj
4
Alja Jeraj
A3731
V - CIARA
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
5
Patricija Povše
A3737
U-CUBA LALIBERDAT
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
6
Rebeka Rožmanec
A3792
PANDORA
KK VELEBIRO
7
Aleš Štribl
A3781
CASALI
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
8
Gaja Pihler
A3319
DOMBIKA F
KK PR` KRAL
9
Pika Ambrožič
A2882
LUI I
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
10
Lana Gajšek
A2645
ALADIN BENI
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
11
Pia Kneževič
A3881
CAROLINA G PJP
KK PR` KRAL
12
Katarina Fišer
A3029
ATRIS
JK MARIBOR
13
Vita Jesenko
A1637
RAPID
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
14
Petra Poljakovic
A3874
UNYWE
ŠD Hiša konj
15
Lena Poljakovic
A3873
GRAND MOON DEL TIGLIO
ŠD Hiša konj
16
Nina Movrin
A2515
LAW IN L.A.
ŠD Hiša konj
17
Lina Rojko
A3490
APOLLO
KK KARLO - Maribor
18
Klara Kosaber
A1933
UP YOURS
KK CELJE
19
Nuša Šelekar
A3403
LORAMI
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
20
Klara Kolbezen
A3831
FLOWER B
KK VELEBIRO
21
Anja Erman
A3871
CAMPARI-J
KK PR` KRAL
22
Ivana Delič
A2392
WILONA WAYANET
KK CELJE
23
Matej Ficko
A2053
G-MAN
KK KARLO - Maribor
24
Jan Letonja
A3404
ALI
KK KARLO - Maribor
25
Gaja Tušek
A3136
QUICK STAR #1
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
26
Živa Maček
A2536
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
27
Eva Škrabanja
A3209
BEAUTY
KK GIBANJE
28
Katarina Koren
A3896
FREEDM LIFE
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
29
Ema Šuler
A3654
CODE BLUE-S
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
30
Zala Žnidarič
A1126
I LOVE YOU
KK CELJE
31
Boris Mikolič
A3751
A.M.B. ADARCO
KK VELEBIRO
32
Anže Strnad
A3763
HOZAM
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
33
Ajda Zabret
A3883
QUEEN B
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
34
Zoja Vrtovšek
A2016
ROLEX
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
35
Živa Kavčič Roškar
A3906
HUGO
KK VELEBIRO
36
Josefina Prislan Urek
Z3038
CONTRADA R
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
37
Vitan Orr Lesar
A3792
PANDORA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
38
Lucija Povše
A3737
U-CUBA LALIBERDAT
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
39
Nika Robič
A2514
BONI
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
40
Neža Vrevc
A3779
MAČO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
41
Pia Arh
A1736
LESOTO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
42
Matic Rogič
Z2932
NEVER SAY NEVER
ŠD Hiša konj
43
Monika Praznik
A3879
RAINBOW
KK SUPRINN
44
Tjaša Zaplotnik
A3893
DESCARO
KK PR` KRAL
45
Irena Ščap
A3781
CASALI
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
46
Tomaž Laufer
Z3039
QUARTET
KK VELEBIRO
Vrni se