2
KK Stožice Ljubljana
ŠTARTNA LISTA
0418 - CSN* - Ljubljana - 21.4.2018
Sodniki: ga. Alenka Keršic. ga. Ines Rot. ga. Helena Plahuta
STILSKO JAHANJE
Kategorija: E2 Tabela: A Člen: STIL
Št. tekmovalcev na št. listi:
45
ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Aleksander Smolnikar
Z2737
INDIGO
KK VELENJE
2
Karmen Belic
Z2486
MARIS
KK Stožice Ljubljana
3
Maruša Oman
A3187
EMG COUNTRY CLEVER Z
KK GIBANJE
4
Vitan Orr Lesar
Z2732
JUNIOR DE LA SAUDRAIE
KK Stožice Ljubljana
5
Špela Cerne
A3584
GUINEA
KK GIBANJE
6
Ria Hanžic
A3623
FRIDA
KK PIP Ljubljana
7
Eva Vovcko
A1936
NIKITA II
KK GIBANJE
8
Ana Šmalc
A2748
URAME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
9
Laura Jereb
A3635
ALLURE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
10
Jan Grdadolnik
Z2520
CADARCO NINOHORSE
KK GIBANJE
11
Anja Erman
A3318
DARK DREAM
KK PIP Ljubljana
12
Mojca Kolenc
A2392
WILONA WAYANET
KK Stožice Ljubljana
13
Robi Skaza
A3424
COMIC-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Z
KK VELENJE
14
Nika Lah
A2982
LEXI
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
15
Pia Kneževic
A3319
DOMBIKA F
KK PIP Ljubljana
16
Andraž Cijan Brkic
A3206
DORINA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
17
Nika Mikolic
A3492
ZORA - DAMA
KK KARLO - Maribor
18
Neža Lunar
A2392
WILONA WAYANET
KK Stožice Ljubljana
19
Naja Rednak
A3136
QUICK STAR #1
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
20
Maruša Cizl
A2876
PINA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
21
Irena Drobnic
A3534
ERIC
KK GIBANJE
22
Neža Vrevc
A3228
SUNNY BOY
KK Stožice Ljubljana
23
Neža Potocnik
A3324
EMG ARGENTA
KK GIBANJE
24
Karin Zabret
Z2640
ISTAMBUL DELLA PREDA
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
25
Neža Rotovnik
A2871
CAPTAIN NORTH CAPE
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
26
Maja Tomšic
A3194
CENDY
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
27
Asia Margan
A3550
ULAN
KK SUPRINN
28
Manca Hrovat
A3165
BABETTE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
29
Saša Nedog
A3525
CINTIA
KK VELEBIRO
31
Monika Metulj
A2747
GENTELMAN
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
32
Anja Jakelj
A2856
ART DE QUIDAM
KK PIP Ljubljana
33
Jacqueline Rosenstein
Z2738
CARTAZ
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
34
Živa Jarh
A3544
MORE D`OR
KK VELEBIRO
35
Mateja Koprivec
A3604
EMG MISS BROKEN HEART
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
36
Bernard Bregant
A3480
WEST WIND DEL TIGLIO
KK PIP Ljubljana
37
Bojana Vršcaj Mihelcic
A2834
CELINE
KK Stožice Ljubljana
38
Špela Štih
A3534
ERIC
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
39
Vital Trdan
A3518
EXTREMADURA
ŠD TITANI Ljubljana
40
Tea Bitenc Kušar
A2359
DUKA'S AMANTE
KK Stožice Ljubljana
41
Ema Princic
A2748
URAME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
42
Izabela Požar
A3636
CASIMIR DE LA POMME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
43
Naya Jancigaj
A2216
ALTHEA
KK KRAS
44
Karmen Belic
Z2666
TANGO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
45
Aleksander Smolnikar
Z2736
CONNOX
KK VELENJE
46
Maruša Oman
A3324
EMG ARGENTA
KK GIBANJE
Vrni se