19
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
ŠTARTNA LISTA
0521 - CSN** - Hipodrom Stožice, Ljubljana - 20.6.2021
Sodniki:
POKAL SLOVENIJE ZA OTROKE in odprta tekma
Kategorija: A0 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.4
Št. tekmovalcev na št. listi:
64
ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Trina Sirc Fijavž
A2982
LEXI
KK CELJE
2
Lina Rojko
A3490
APOLLO
KK PR` KRAL
3
Urška Pliberšek
A3404
ALI
KK KARLO - Maribor
4
Juna Kešelj Djokovič
A2639
JOLLY JUMPER
KK Stožice Ljubljana
5
Gaia Pihler
A3950
VIVANTINUS
KK PR` KRAL
6
Trina Tekavc
A3941
ODAMIAAN T
KK GIBANJE
7
Lena Škrjanec
A3943
TANGO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
8
Zarja Radmanović
A2693
FENOLIT d.d. CROSS
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
9
Mia Jašič
A2636
CASH Z
KK GIBANJE
10
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
11
Tija Vašl
A3855
LADY CVETKA
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
12
Ela Volčanšek
A3904
EMG EL DORADO HARTAGO
KK PR` KRAL
13
Naja Rifelj
A3107
COLINO
KK SUPRINN
14
Dora Lesar
A3148
SAMBA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
15
Taja Turel
A3903
EMG LIMLEY
KK PR` KRAL
16
Ajda Golob
A3542
EMG ENORA
KK VELENJE
17
Glorija Dolenc
A3345
HAPPY
KK PIP
18
Luna Maria Resman
A3882
UTOPIA D`ORCHIS
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
19
Pia Rojko
A3490
APOLLO
KK PR` KRAL
20
Lucija Sovič
A3992
LIN COLN
KK VELEBIRO
21
Martin Glavič
A4000
COCO DE MER III 'BT'
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
22
Maša Moškrič
A3984
NO LIMITS
KK KARLO - Maribor
23
Zala Žnidarič
A2536
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
24
Eva Pavšer
A4007
CHILLY
KK CELJE
25
Trina Sirc Fijavž
A1933
UP YOURS
KK CELJE
26
Jaka Potočnik
A3866
LICENCE TO KILL
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
27
Katja Lesjak
A3187
EMG COUNTRY CLEVER Z
KK PR` KRAL
28
Alicija Matkovič
A3763
HOZAM
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
30
Leja Tomaž
A3878
CUORE
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
31
Ela Senčar
A2016
ROLEX
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
32
Nuša Šelekar
A3403
LORAMI
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
33
Neja Bervar
A3544
MORE D`OR
KK GIBANJE
34
Neža Podlogar
A3817
GABY DU FORGERON
KK GIBANJE
35
Lana Gajšek
A2645
ALADIN BENI
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
36
Neža Saksida
A4025
COUNTRY BOY - AMADEUS
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
37
Julija Černota
A2692
FENOLIT d.d. LYN S
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
38
Robert Bombek
A3997
AUGUSTINO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
39
Freja Kolenc
A3913
GESOMEIN
KK VELEBIRO
40
Jaka Potočnik
A3886
STRELA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
41
Bernard Bregant
A4058
LUPUS
KK KARLO - Maribor
42
Lucija Dolenšek
A3728
LEANNOCH
KK PR` KRAL
43
Nina Hobič
A3551
WITCH
KK VELEBIRO
44
Kaja Erman
A3602
112 SATURN I
KK PR` KRAL
45
Lara Ogrinc
A3762
CESARICA
KK VELEBIRO
46
Lara Tonejc
A3777
OXANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
47
Neža Bregar
A2883
FENOLIT d.d. CAN I
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
48
Nikoleta Grubač
A4045
F-CORONA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
49
Zoja Vrtovšek
A3866
LICENCE TO KILL
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
50
Liva Lesar
A3763
HOZAM
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
51
Julija Levičnik
A3343
SUNY
KK GIBANJE
52
Živa Drenik Bogdanovič
A3146
OBELIX
KK GIBANJE
54
Manca Horvat
A2872
CARAT II
KK PIP
55
Marta Malle
A3657
OMEGA WINDY
ITALIJA
56
Tina Ščulac
A3995
CASANOVA
KK KRAS
57
Alina Štraus
A4002
GRINGO Z
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
58
Eva Gorišek
A4010
DAISY
KK VELENJE
59
Petra Poljakovic
A3874
UNYWE
ŠD Hiša konj
61
Ula Jeglič
A3544
MORE D`OR
KK GIBANJE
62
Zala Žnidarič
A2982
LEXI
KK CELJE
63
Eva Pavšer
A2536
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
64
Lucija Sovič
A3991
ACOLINA
KK VELEBIRO
65
Jaka Potočnik
Z3101
CARETINA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
66
Glorija Dolenc
Z3125
FRUTKA
KK PIP
67
Neža Sedej
A4006
SUPER SANTANA
KK PIP
Vrni se