3
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
ŠTARTNA LISTA
0620 - CSN** - Ljubljana - 15.8.2020
Sodniki: ga. Leda Selan. ga. Eva Zaveršnik. ga. Alenka Keršič
odprta tekma
Kategorija: A1 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1
Št. tekmovalcev na št. listi:
41
ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Patricija Povše
A3737
U-CUBA LALIBERDAT
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2
Ana Kim Pouh
A3476
PSH FLETCHER
KK PIP
3
Karin Kužnik
A2834
CELINE
KK Stožice Ljubljana
4
Aglaia Bechmann
Z3018
ETOILE DE JAINERO
AVSTRIJA
5
Lina Rojko
A3490
APOLLO
KK KARLO - Maribor
6
Ivana Delič
A2392
WILONA WAYANET
KK CELJE
7
Janja Maček
A2536
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
8
Živa Jarh
A3645
DSQUARED
KK VELEBIRO
9
Neža Vrevc
A3779
MAČO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
11
Andraž Cijan Brkič
A3756
EUROPA Z
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Gaia Pihler
A3319
DOMBIKA F
KK PR` KRAL
14
Tinkara Vovk
A3797
CAPRI D
KK GIBANJE
15
Lucija Makari
A3321
EMG HABANERA
KK PR` KRAL
16
Jana Fantov Zevnik
A3858
715 EL SHAGAR
HRVAŠKA
17
Vitan Orr Lesar
A3792
PANDORA
KK VELEBIRO
18
Špella Deželak
A3760
INFERNAL ICE
KK GIBANJE
19
Gašper Janez Ponikvar
A3660
EQUINA
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
20
Jan Špiljak
Z3047
PSH NUMERO UNO
KK CELJE
21
Rok Peček
Z3021
BEAU JM JUNIOR Z
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
22
Katarina Fišer
A3029
ATRIS
JK MARIBOR
23
Lina Lauko
A3359
HOLDFENY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
24
Ema Prinčič
A3777
OXANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
25
Anja Erman
A3871
CAMPARI-J
KK PR` KRAL
26
Tjaša Zaplotnik
A3893
DESCARO
KK PR` KRAL
27
Aljaž Drašler
A3912
ARONA
KK VELEBIRO
28
Robi Skaza
A3770
TIC TAC DE LA POMME Z
KK VELENJE
29
Sintia Marič
A2392
WILONA WAYANET
KK CELJE
30
Klara Kosaber
A1933
UP YOURS
KK CELJE
31
Pika Ambrožič
A2882
LUI I
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
32
Ana Zvonar
A1873
QUERI
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
33
Gregor Mihelčič
A3549
CORTEZ
KK Stožice Ljubljana
34
Jan Bogovič
A3914
JB DINA
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
35
Tia Ana Tekavec
A3867
ARYA STARK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
36
Aleksandra Nikolič
A3666
CALEDONIA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
37
Urša Rangus
A3107
COLINO
KK SUPRINN
38
Vita Čpajaković
A3254
AMARILIS II
KK Stožice Ljubljana
39
Patricija Povše
A3125
CAMBO
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
40
Tinkara Vovk
Z2951
ODAMIAAN T
KK GIBANJE
41
Nike Gruden
A2237
ILH QUINTERO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
42
Ana Sprogar
A3404
ALI
KK KARLO - Maribor
43
Angelina Prejac
A3115
ESPESIAL
KK KARLO - Maribor
Vrni se