17
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
ŠTARTNA LISTA
0818 - CSN** - Ljubljana - 23.6.2018
Sodniki: ga. Leda Selan. ga. Helena Plahuta. ga. Ines Rot
Odprta tekma
Kategorija: E2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1
Št. tekmovalcev na št. listi:
37
ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Živa Horvat
A2579
STELLA
KK GIBANJE
2
Tinkara Vovk
A2957
ROXY II
KK GIBANJE
3
Eva Vovcko
A1936
NIKITA II
KK GIBANJE
4
Kaja Kalin
A2367
VALERO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
5
Izabela Požar
A3636
CASIMIR DE LA POMME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
6
Karin Dimc
A3134
ARIEL-B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
7
Ajda Meglic
A3448
FLORET
KK PIP Ljubljana
8
Maša Repinc
A3650
MEGGI
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
9
Aneli Vodovnik
A1126
I LOVE YOU
KK CELJE
10
Pia Platiše
A1080
SANTANA
KK PIP Ljubljana
11
Andraž Cijan Brkic
A3206
DORINA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Maruša Cizl
A2876
PINA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
13
Neža Lunar
A2392
WILONA WAYANET
KK Stožice Ljubljana
14
Anja Erman
A3318
DARK DREAM
KK PIP Ljubljana
15
Vitan Orr Lesar
Z2732
JUNIOR DE LA SAUDRAIE
KK Stožice Ljubljana
16
Špela Štih
A3534
ERIC
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
17
Aljaž Drašler
Z2703
SKY
KK VELEBIRO
18
Eva Pepel
A3446
GRAFFITI
KK CELJE
19
Gea Jakelj
A3319
DOMBIKA F
KK PIP Ljubljana
20
Simon Zuchi
Z2784
ITA VON PACHERN
AVSTRIJA
21
Robi Skaza
A3569
OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOF
KK VELENJE
22
Asia Margan
A3550
ULAN
KK SUPRINN
23
Aleksandra Nikolic
A3666
CALEDONIA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
24
Tija Kocjan
A3490
APOLLO
KK SUPRINN
25
Hana Bajrovic
A3593
LNS CASSIANA
KK VELEBIRO
26
Nika Lah
A2982
LEXI
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
27
Suzana Gorc
A3618
QUINDILLO
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
28
Tia Zevnik
A2957
ROXY II
KK GIBANJE
29
Valentina Calabro
Z2784
ITA VON PACHERN
AVSTRIJA
30
Neža Potocnik
A3324
EMG ARGENTA
KK GIBANJE
31
Špella Deželak
A3652
CARTAZ
KK GIBANJE
32
Noa Pale Stankov
A2011
SERENA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
33
Anja Gerjevic
A3664
CASANOVA
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
34
Tia Ana Tekavec
Z2785
WILLY OIL TEAM
KK GIBANJE
35
Tina Kunc
A3331
LILLY
KK GIBANJE
36
Lori Modrijan
A3663
R. IRON MAN
KK KARLO - Maribor
37
Naja Šporn
A3027
DADAHA
KK VELENJE
Vrni se