105
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
ŠTARTNA LISTA
1019 - CSN** - Ljubljana - 15.8.2019
Sodniki: g. Aleš Kucer. ga. Helena Plahuta. ga. Staša Bajec
ZDRUŽENE TEKME 5.6
Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1
Št. tekmovalcev na št. listi:
40
ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Aglaia Bechmann
Z2485
BIARRITZ DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
2
Bernard Bregant
A3681
SPARTA`S LA ISA
KK KARLO - Maribor
3
Tamara Malenkovic
A3122
FENIX
KK VELENJE
5
Tija Kocjan
A3490
APOLLO
KK PIP Ljubljana
6
Izabela Požar
A3134
ARIEL-B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
7
Aleš Štribl
A3691
CASPER THE GHOST
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
8
Anja Erman
A2449
INDIANA JONES-INDY
KK PIP Ljubljana
9
Maša Repinc
Z3019
PANDORA
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
10
Laura Lopert
A3632
CARMELA B
KK KARLO - Maribor
11
Živa Jarh
A3544
MORE D`OR
KK VELEBIRO
12
Hana Bajrovic
A3803
SKYFALL
KK VELEBIRO
13
Rebeka Antonija Setnikar
A3651
I LOVE YOU
KK KARLO - Maribor
14
Aleksandra Krainer
A3799
CALVINO STAR
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
15
Gea Jakelj
A2856
ART DE QUIDAM
KK PIP Ljubljana
16
Hana Strniša
A3605
LADY ONE GP
KK Stožice Ljubljana
17
Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov
A2768
SAMANTHA
KK KARLO - Maribor
18
Urh Bauman
A3599
TOTO U.B.
KK Urh Bauman
19
Tia Ana Tekavec
A2885
AFROMAN
KK GIBANJE
20
Jan Špiljak
A3736
GRABELIN
KK CELJE
21
Maja Tomšic
A3756
EUROPA Z
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
24
Janez Finžgar
A3355
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN
KK VELEBIRO
25
Nika Ajlec Kosic
A3272
ST PEGASUS
KK KARLO - Maribor
26
Tadeja Šabec
A3228
SUNNY BOY
KK VELEBIRO
27
Ema Kocijan
A2636
CASH Z
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
28
Živa Šefman
A3694
CLARE STARTREK
KK GIBANJE
29
Suzana Gorc
A3618
QUINDILLO Z
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
30
Janez Avšic
A2981
FENOLIT d.d. LA'ROSS
KK VELENJE
31
Maruša Manca Možgan
A3654
CODE BLUE-S
KK Stožice Ljubljana
32
Robert Bombek
A3678
SUNSHINE LADY ?BT?
KK Stožice Ljubljana
33
Nina Pangeršic
A3711
JARNICK
KK SUPRINN
36
Tinkara Vovk Žunic
A3817
GABY DU FORGERON
KK GIBANJE
37
Marinka Drev
A3271
GRACIA
KK VELENJE
38
Freja Kolenc
A2170
WANESSA
KK VELEBIRO
39
Ajda Kozjek
A3794
VEGGENTE
KK Stožice Ljubljana
40
Kaja Erman
A3602
112 SATURN I
KK PIP Ljubljana
41
Tia Zevnik
A2957
ROXY II
KK GIBANJE
42
Nika Gacnik
A2613
ACORDI
KK KARLO - Maribor
43
Andraž Cijan Brkic
A3752
QUINTON
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
44
Bernard Bregant
A3796
AMY 21
KK KARLO - Maribor
45
Katarina Julija Pipan
A3255
PSH ROXY I
KK PIP Ljubljana
Vrni se