105
KK Stožice Ljubljana
ŠTARTNA LISTA
1219 - CSN** - Ljubljana - 14.9.2019
Sodniki: ga. Eva Zaveršnik. g. Aleš Pleško. ga. Leda Selan
ZDRUŽENE TEKME 5.6.7
Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1
Št. tekmovalcev na št. listi:
44
ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Živa Šefman
A3411
BASTA HOY
KK GIBANJE
2
Bernard Bregant
A3750
CARIN
KK KARLO - Maribor
3
Nika Gacnik
A2613
ACORDI
KK KARLO - Maribor
4
Mihael Kovacic
A3625
COLOSSEUM B
KK KARLO - Maribor
5
Pia Kneževic
A3466
EMG EPILL BOY
KK PIP Ljubljana
6
Ida Mujkic
Z3031
GENTLY GERDINE NJ
HRVAŠKA
7
Lana Vališer
A3079
CALCAR
KK KARLO - Maribor
8
Ida Trohar Klancir
Z3032
CHARISMA
HRVAŠKA
9
Bojana Vršcaj Mihelcic
A2834
CELINE
KK Stožice Ljubljana
10
Saša Nedog
A3525
CINTIA
KK VELEBIRO
11
Caterina Aicher
Z2856
DUC DEL´ESPOIR
AVSTRIJA
12
Nika Ajlec Kosic
A3272
ST PEGASUS
KK KARLO - Maribor
13
Kaja Erman
A3602
112 SATURN I
KK PIP Ljubljana
14
Joanna Perne
A3328
IGGY POP
KK GIBANJE
15
Eva Trseglav
A3531
GOLD WIND
KK STOL
16
Jan Špiljak
A3736
GRABELIN
KK CELJE
17
Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov
A2768
SAMANTHA
KK KARLO - Maribor
18
Arissa Vida Huiskens
A2889
DUBAI
KK PIP Ljubljana
19
Maruška Vnucec
A2549
DUKA'S CONDOR
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
20
Matej Bertoncelj
A3488
CAGE B
KK Stožice Ljubljana
22
Eva Imenšek
A3626
LAZYBATUSU
KK KARLO - Maribor
23
Živa Šefman
A3694
CLARE STARTREK
KK GIBANJE
24
Robi Skaza
A3640
CANNABIS SATIVA
KK VELENJE
25
Aleš Štribl
A3781
CASALI
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
26
Pia Caroline Adamic
A1775
HANI
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
27
Izabela Požar
A3134
ARIEL-B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
28
Maja Gregoric
A3758
ESPRIE
KK GIBANJE
29
Liza Trupej
A2744
FIONA I
ŠD TITANI Ljubljana
30
Jaka Potocnik
A3754
TATIANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
31
Laura Jelina
A3308
DAMARA
KK VELENJE
32
Maša Turkuš Trbuc
A3753
CACHAREL VI
KK Urh Bauman
33
Pia Platiše
A3330
RIHANNA
KK PIP Ljubljana
34
Janez Finžgar
A3355
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN
KK VELEBIRO
35
Zoja Pavcic
A3761
CLOSED YOUR EYES
KK CELJE
36
Urh Bauman
A3599
TOTO U.B.
KK Urh Bauman
37
Hana Strniša
A3605
LADY ONE GP
KK Stožice Ljubljana
38
Primož Rifelj
Z2858
PAPILLON D`AMOUR
KK SUPRINN
39
Robert Bombek
A3678
SUNSHINE LADY ?BT?
KK Stožice Ljubljana
40
Iztok Šerbec
A3771
FLOWER WORLD F
KK GIBANJE
41
Daša Podjed
A3411
BASTA HOY
KK GIBANJE
42
Bernard Bregant
A3681
SPARTA`S LA ISA
KK KARLO - Maribor
43
Nika Gacnik
A3625
COLOSSEUM B
KK KARLO - Maribor
44
Živa Šefman
A3730
CANDY ROSE
KK GIBANJE
45
Tia Zevnik
A2957
ROXY II
KK GIBANJE
Vrni se