2
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
ŠTARTNA LISTA
0221 - CSN* - Brdo pri Ihanu - 29.5.2021
Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Alenka Keršič. g. Ervin Čas
odprta tekma
Kategorija: E2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1
Št. tekmovalcev na št. listi:
43
ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Gašper Janez Ponikvar
A3969
AMANI GOLD
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2
Lana Oblak
A3993
LINXI
KK VELEBIRO
3
Rachel Lovšin
A3923
CATANIA
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
4
Glorija Dolenc
A3345
HAPPY
KK PIP
6
Sara Steblovnik Burger
A3897
DALILA 2
KK VELENJE
7
Nuša Šelekar
A3403
LORAMI
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
8
Juna Kešelj Djokovič
A2639
JOLLY JUMPER
KK Stožice Ljubljana
9
Alina Štraus
A4002
GRINGO Z
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
10
Ula Hainšek
A3619
ZVONAS MAXIMUS
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
11
Eva Pavšer
A2982
LEXI
KK CELJE
12
Zala Žnidarič
A4007
CHILLY
KK CELJE
13
Živa Božiček Špes
A1933
UP YOURS
KK CELJE
14
Neli Slapar
A2750
BALLERINA S BOY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
15
Daša Smlatič
A4031
LANCASTER
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
17
Tina Ščulac
A3995
CASANOVA
KK KRAS
19
Mia Jašič
A2636
CASH Z
KK GIBANJE
20
Dora Lesar
A3148
SAMBA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
21
Tomaž Usenik
A2592
W
KK GIBANJE
22
Tjaša Kobi
A2901
CORAL
KK SUPRINN
23
Tija Vašl
Z3103
L-OXANA
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
24
Luna Maria Resman
A3882
UTOPIA D`ORCHIS
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
25
Neža Vidovič
A3964
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
26
Lana Vrabič
A3963
GAILLANT
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
27
Lana Gajšek
A2645
ALADIN BENI
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
28
Tanit Baukman
A3984
NO LIMITS
KK KARLO - Maribor
29
Darya Dyvinets
Z2841
QUIDO
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
30
Naja Rifelj
A3107
COLINO
KK SUPRINN
31
Liva Lesar
A3763
HOZAM
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
32
Pia Rojko
A3490
APOLLO
KK PR` KRAL
33
Neža Sedej
A4003
TITAN
KK PIP
34
Vita Žerak Novak
A3529
BABY DONA
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
35
Maruša Peterca
A3706
STELLA
KD Piramida
36
Ela Volčanšek
A3904
EMG EL DORADO HARTAGO
KK PR` KRAL
37
Julija Levičnik
A3343
SUNY
KK GIBANJE
38
Ela Senčar
A2016
ROLEX
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
39
Gašper Janez Ponikvar
A3889
FLYING BEAUTY
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
40
Alenka Trček
A3818
ARIELA
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
41
Tomaž Laufer
A3981
HENRIK
KK VELEBIRO
42
Željka Modrej
A4031
LANCASTER
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
43
Tomaž Sovič
A3991
ACOLINA
KK VELEBIRO
44
Lucija Sovič
A3976
CASINE LA GRANDE
KK VELEBIRO
45
Jaka Potočnik
Z3101
CARETINA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
46
Jan Špiljak
A3961
HARWEY
KK SUPRINN
Vrni se